The Royal Forums

The Royal Forums (http://www.theroyalforums.com/forums/)
-   Member Introductions and Updates (http://www.theroyalforums.com/forums/f131/)
-   -   Hola (http://www.theroyalforums.com/forums/f131/hola-13878.html)

Princess87 09-13-2007 08:01 AM

Hola
 
Hello everyone Iīm new so i want to introduce myself

Real name: Sabrina

Nickname: Bina, Bine, Binchen, Chiquita Bomber, Bubbles, Princess

Age: 20

Birthday: 15.07.1987

Height: 1.62

Weight: Thatīs ma secret

Hair colour: dark brown

Hair type: curly

Eye colour: Brown

Words that discribe me the best and most: iīm a very nice open person, crazy, loud and charming

Siblings: Brother , 3 they often annoy me but i love them they are great

Sibling's age: 8, 7, 8 months

Nationality: German

Country: Germany

City: Sundern/ Amecke

What I like to do: Hanging out with my friends, listening to music , reading books (only if they are interesting ), laughing, beening on the forum , chating with you guys , playing Beachvolleyball, watching TV, couching.....

What I love: My family, my Dog, CRIS , dolphins , the royals , music, dancing ....

What I hate: liar, racist, B.I.T.C.H.E.S http://s2.images.proboards.com/wink.gif

The celebrities that I'm thinking about marrying:Cristiano Ronaldo

Interesting facts: I talk a lot if i start i canīt stop, iīm addicted to jelly babies, Iīm a Dramaqueen

Hiden talents: I can talk and listen at the same time but i think every Girl can do that http://s2.images.proboards.com/wink.gif

If you could have three wishes what would they be?:
1. I want to met Cristiano
2. All the best for my family , friends and all of you guys! Lots of happiness , helth and love!! Wish all of you to succeed to realize what you want in your lifes!
3. This world to be a better place


And if you want to know more about me donīt be ashamed to ask

Elspeth 09-14-2007 02:05 AM

Welcome to TRF, princess87!

Are you sure you want to be posting so much personal information about yourself in public?

RhapsodyBrat 09-14-2007 06:59 AM

hi Princess87! we share the same birthday! :D

analisa 09-15-2007 12:57 PM

Greetings Princess87 and welcome!:smile:

Princess87 09-16-2007 08:43 AM

Code:

Are you sure you want to be posting so much personal information about yourself in public?
I think itīs not sooo personal


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 05:46 AM.

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2000 - 2014
Jelsoft Enterprises